League Table Metro League - Division 4



1Skerries7700231100131600034
2UCD860220314360500029
3Malahide851217315914300025
4Old Wesley841324315489500023
5Bective Rangers830519117021600018
6Stillorgan8305105196-91100013
7Lansdowne8107120208-8850009
8Rathdrum710659195-136100-41


Rathdrum deducted 4 points for conceding walkover v Lansdowne on 17th November.



Metro League - Division 4
29/09/2017
20:00Malahide 25vs10Bective Rangers More
20:00Old Wesley 30vs29Lansdowne More
20:00Skerries 38vs14Rathdrum More
20:00UCD 21vs19Stillorgan More
06/10/2017
20:00Bective Rangers 28vs20Old Wesley More
20:00Lansdowne 30vs31UCD More
08/10/2017
15:00Rathdrum 14vs0Malahide More
15:00Stillorgan 8vs46Skerries More
18/10/2017
20:00UCD 26vs3Old Wesley More
20/10/2017
20:00Bective Rangers 52vs9Rathdrum More
20:00Malahide 17vs7Stillorgan More
20:00Skerries 35vs13Lansdowne More
03/11/2017
20:00Bective Rangers 17vs22Stillorgan More
20:00Lansdowne 17vs35Malahide More
20:00Old Wesley 57vs0Rathdrum More
20:00UCD 28vs31Skerries More
09/11/2017
20:00Skerries 10vs0Old Wesley More
10/11/2017
20:00Bective Rangers 15vs0Lansdowne More
20:00Malahide 16vs15UCD More
12/11/2017
14:30Rathdrum 5vs12Stillorgan More
17/11/2017
20:00Lansdowne vsRathdrum Conceded by RathdrumMore
20:00Old Wesley 56vs12Stillorgan More
20:00Skerries 37vs14Malahide More
20:00UCD 24vs17Bective Rangers More
01/12/2017
20:00Old Wesley 30vs30Malahide More
03/12/2017
14:00Bective Rangers 23vs34Skerries More
14:00Stillorgan 15vs12Lansdowne More
14:15Rathdrum 17vs36UCD More
08/12/2017
20:00Bective Rangers 29vs36Malahide More
20:00Lansdowne 19vs47Old Wesley More
20:00Stillorgan 10vs22UCD More
07/01/2018
14:30Rathdrum vsSkerries More
12/01/2018
20:00Malahide vsRathdrum More
20:00Old Wesley vsBective Rangers More
20:00Skerries vsStillorgan More
20:00UCD vsLansdowne More
19/01/2018
20:00Lansdowne vsSkerries More
20:00Old Wesley vsUCD More
21/01/2018
14:30Rathdrum vsBective Rangers More
14:30Stillorgan vsMalahide More
02/02/2018
20:00Malahide vsLansdowne More
04/02/2018
15:00Rathdrum vsOld Wesley More
15:00Skerries vsUCD More
15:00Stillorgan vsBective Rangers More
16/02/2018
20:00Lansdowne vsBective Rangers More
20:00Old Wesley vsSkerries More
20:00UCD vsMalahide More
18/02/2018
15:00Stillorgan vsRathdrum More
02/03/2018
20:00Bective Rangers vsUCD More
04/03/2018
15:00Malahide vsSkerries More
15:00Rathdrum vsLansdowne More
15:00Stillorgan vsOld Wesley More
09/03/2018
20:00Lansdowne vsStillorgan More
20:00Malahide vsOld Wesley More
20:00Skerries vsBective Rangers More
20:00UCD vsRathdrum More